Featured Links

News

View more
  • 1 23 Counties to Benefit with Gaelic4Girls Programme
    The hugely successful Gaelic4Girls programme from the Ladies Gaelic Football Association is...
  • 1 REFEREE, LINESPERSON AND UMPIRE DAY
    The programme for the above is listed below. This takes place on Saturday 6th February @ Moneymore...
  • 1 New Ulster President and AGM
    MICHAEL IS 9TH PRESIDENT Letterkenny Hotelier Michael Naughton became the 9th President of...
  • 1 Coaching the Female Athlete
     Ulster Ladies Gaelic football and Ulster Camogie will be running  joint workshops...

LATEST RESULTS

Monday 08th February, 2016
U16 D Finals
Largy College Clones 4 - 8 vs 5 - 2 St Comhghalls Lisnaskea
Friday 05th February, 2016
U14 D Bann Shield Group 1
St Genevieves Belfast 9 - 13 vs 11 - 2 Lismore Carigavon
U14 D Lagan Shield Group 1
Mercy College 0 - 1 vs 10 - 7 Our Ladys & St Pats Belfast
U14 D Lagan Shield Group 2
St Catherines Killybegs 7 - 7 vs 2 - 2 St Johns Dromore
Monday 01st February, 2016
U16 D Finals
Mulroy College 1 - 13 vs 4 - 3 St Patricks & St Brigids Claudy
St Marks Warrenpoint 0 - 6 vs 3 - 1 St Louises Belfast
Friday 29th January, 2016
U16 A Finals
Loreto Cavan 5 - 2 vs 4 - 7 St Ronans, College
U16 B Finals
Our Ladys Castleblaney 5 - 9 vs 1 - 6 Sacred Heart Newry
Tuesday 26th January, 2016
U16 A Finals
Loreto Cavan 5 - 11 vs 3 - 1 St Louis Carrickmacross
U16 C Finals
St Columbas Glenties 7 - 10 vs 2 - 3 St Clares Ballyjamesduff
Wednesday 20th January, 2016
U20 C Finals
St Dominics Belfast 4 - 14 vs 2 - 9 St Columbas Glenties
U16 B Finals
Our Ladys Castleblaney 6 - 10 vs 3 - 2 Loreto Millford
Tuesday 19th January, 2016
U16 A Finals
St Ronans, College 4 - 15 vs 3 - 15 Mount Lourdes Enniskillen
U16 C Finals
St Clares Ballyjamesduff 4 - 8 vs 1 - 5 Thornhill Derry
St Columbas Glenties 11 - 12 vs 5 - 7 St Louis Monaghan
Monday 18th January, 2016
U16 D Finals
Largy College Clones 2 - 8 vs 1 - 9 St Marys Limavady
Friday 18th December, 2015
U20 D Finals
Castleblaney College 5 - 9 vs 2 - 9 Pobalscoil Ghaoth Dobhair
U16 B Finals
Colaiste Oiriall Ard Fea 3 - 6 vs 6 - 8 Sacred Heart Newry
Tuesday 15th December, 2015
U20 C Finals
St Dominics Belfast 5 - 10 vs 1 - 6 St Clares Ballyjamesduff
Sunday 13th December, 2015
Minor Club Championship
Moville (Donegal) 1 - 1 vs 3 - 14 Clan Eireann (Armagh)
Friday 11th December, 2015
U20 A Finals
St Ronans, College 2 - 8 vs 3 - 8 Loreto Cavan
U20 B Finals
Colaiste Oiriall Ard Fea 2 - 8 vs 2 - 10 Our Ladys Castleblaney
St Marys Magherafelt 1 - 5 vs 4 - 11 Our Ladys Castleblaney
U20 C Finals
St Catherines Armagh 1 - 10 vs 4 - 6 St Columbas Glenties
St Columbas Glenties 5 - 6 vs 4 - 7 St Pius X Magherafelt
St Dominics Belfast 3 - 8 vs 2 - 10 Our Ladys & St Pats Belfast
U20 D Finals
Castleblaney College 4 - 19 vs 7 - 10 Pobalscoil Ghaoth Dobhair
Magh Ene Bundoran 1 - 5 vs 5 - 10 Loreto Cavan
U16 A Group 1
Loreto Cavan 8 - 14 vs 0 - 4 Mount Lourdes Enniskillen
St Ciarans Ballygawley 6 - 10 vs 4 - 7 Loreto Omagh
U16 A Group 2
Assumption GS Ballinahinch 8 - 12 vs 2 - 8 Our Ladys & St Pats Belfast
St Patricks Academy 2 - 3 vs 5 - 16 St Ronans, College
U16 B Finals
Colaiste Oiriall Ard Fea 6 - 12 vs 0 - 4 St Malachys Castlewellen
Our Ladys Castleblaney 12 - 5 vs 1 - 7 St Pius X Magherafelt
U16 C Finals
St Columbas Glenties 4 - 6 vs 3 - 6 Rathmore Belfast
Sunday 06th December, 2015
Minor Club Championship
Moville (Donegal) 6 - 9 vs 3 - 9 Lurgan (Cavan)
Monday 30th November, 2015
U20 B Finals
Loreto Letterkenny 0 - 4 vs 3 - 6 St Marys Magherafelt
Sunday 29th November, 2015
Minor Club Championship
Clan Eireann (Armagh) 2 - 8 vs 1 - 9 O Neill Shamrocks (Monaghan)
Friday 27th November, 2015
U16 A Group 1
Loreto Omagh 0 - 3 vs 6 - 6 Loreto Cavan
Moville - vs - St Ciarans Ballygawley
U16 A Group 2
Our Ladys & St Pats Belfast 3 - 8 vs 7 - 8 St Patricks Academy
St Louis Carrickmacross 8 - 8 vs 5 - 4 Assumption GS Ballinahinch
U16 C Group 1
St Columbas Glenties 9 - 10 vs 2 - 3 Rosses CS Donegal
U16 C Group 2
St Marys Magherafelt 15 - 13 vs 1 - 2 Sacred Heart Omagh
U16 C Group 3
St Louis Kilkeel 5 - 2 vs 9 - 10 St Louis Monaghan
U16 C Group 4
Holy Cross Strabane 1 - 5 vs 8 - 14 Thornhill Derry
U16 C Group 5
Rathmore Belfast 5 - 10 vs 2 - 9 St Dominics Belfast
U16 C Group 6
St Clares Ballyjamesduff 10 - 8 vs 0 - 3 Bailleborough C C
Wednesday 25th November, 2015
U20 A Finals
Loreto Cavan 2 - 9 vs 2 - 6 St Ciarans Ballygawley
St Ronans, College 5 - 9 vs 1 - 10 Mount Lourdes Enniskillen
Sunday 15th November, 2015
Minor Club Championship
Lurgan (Cavan) 2 - 16 vs 0 - 4 Aughadrumsee (Fermanagh)
Moville (Donegal) 2 - 11 vs 1 - 4 Errigal Ciaran (Tyrone)
O Neill Shamrocks (Monaghan) 2 - 10 vs 0 - 7 Steelstown (Derry)
St Pauls (Antrim) 2 - 4 vs 3 - 15 Clan Eireann (Armagh)
Friday 13th November, 2015
U16 A Group 1
Mount Lourdes Enniskillen 7 - 10 vs 0 - 3 Loreto Omagh
Moville 2 - 2 vs 2 - 12 Loreto Cavan
U16 A Group 2
St Louis Carrickmacross 5 - 8 vs 4 - 16 St Patricks Academy
St Ronans, College 9 - 15 vs 3 - 6 Our Ladys & St Pats Belfast
U16 B Group 1
Our Ladys Castleblaney 4 - 13 vs 2 - 2 St Pauls Bessbrook
U16 B Group 2
St Pius X Magherafelt 10 - 8 vs 2 - 3 Loreto Letterkenny
U16 B Group 3
St Catherines Armagh 4 - 3 vs 4 - 7 Colaiste Oiriall Ard Fea
U16 C Group 1
St Columbas Glenties 10 - 14 vs 4 - 2 Pobail Scoil Falcarragh Donegal
U16 C Group 2
St Marys Magherafelt 5 - 9 vs 4 - 11 St Genevieves Belfast
U16 C Group 3
St Louis Kilkeel 5 - 11 vs 3 - 10 Our Ladys Newry
U16 C Group 4
Carndonagh Community School 3 - 5 vs 7 - 14 Thornhill Derry
U16 C Group 5
Dean McGuirc Carrickmore 4 - 7 vs 4 - 7 Rathmore Belfast
Holy Trinity Cookstown 1 - 8 vs 4 - 6 St Dominics Belfast
U16 C Group 6
Bailleborough C C 4 - 4 vs 4 - 9 Virginia College
St Clares Ballyjamesduff 4 - 11 vs 0 - 2 Beechill Monaghan
U16 D Group 1
Largy College Clones 7 - 15 vs 0 - 4 Lismore Carigavon
U16 D Group 2
Drumcree College 0 - 1 vs 9 - 12 St Louises Belfast
St Patricks Lisburn 0 - 7 vs 3 - 7 St Benedicts Randalstown
U16 D Group 3
Colaiste Feirste 3 - 8 vs 5 - 5 St Josephs Crossmaglen
St Marys Downpatrick - vs - St Marks Warrenpoint
U16 D Group 4
Colaiste Ailigh Letterkenny - vs - Mulroy College
U16 D Group 5
St Comhghalls Lisnaskea - vs - Deele College Raphoe
St Mogues Bawnboy 4 - 7 vs 5 - 9 St Fancheas Enniskillen
U16 D Group 6
St Josephs Coalisland 0 - 4 vs 3 - 19 St Marys Limavady
Sunday 08th November, 2015
Intermediate Club Championship
Glenelly (Tyrone) 4 - 8 vs 0 - 7 Donaghmoyne B (Monaghan)
Junior Club Championship
O Neill Shamrocks (Monaghan) 1 - 4 vs 1 - 7 Steelstown (Derry)
Friday 06th November, 2015
U20 A Group 1
St Louis Carrickmacross 7 - 13 vs 4 - 12 Assumption GS Ballinahinch
St Ronans, College 6 - 17 vs 5 - 15 St Ciarans Ballygawley
U20 A Group 2
Mount Lourdes Enniskillen 1 - 5 vs 7 - 5 Loreto Cavan
U20 B Group 1
Loreto Millford 1 - 5 vs 7 - 5 Loreto Letterkenny
U20 B Group 2
Rosses CS Donegal 0 - 3 vs 8 - 9 St Marys Magherafelt
U20 B Group 3
St Pauls Bessbrook 6 - 7 vs 1 - 2 Virginia College
U20 B Group 4
Sacred Heart Newry 3 - 5 vs 5 - 9 Our Ladys Castleblaney
U20 C Group 1
St Columbas Glenties 8 - 9 vs 5 - 7 Dean McGuirc Carrickmore
U20 C Group 2
Aquinas Belfast 4 - 5 vs 8 - 9 St Dominics Belfast
St Louis Kilkeel 3 - 7 vs 3 - 12 St Malachys Castlewellen
U20 C Group 3
Bailleborough C C - vs - Beechill Monaghan
St Clares Ballyjamesduff 5 - 14 vs 2 - 4 Ballybay Community School
U20 C Group 4
St Louis Monaghan 2 - 1 vs 5 - 7 St Pius X Magherafelt
U20 C Group 5
Rathmore Belfast - vs - Our Ladys Newry
St Josephs Donaghmore 4 - 7 vs 8 - 12 Our Ladys & St Pats Belfast
U20 C Group 6
Holy Trinity Cookstown 2 - 10 vs 8 - 6 St Catherines Armagh
Sacred Heart Omagh - vs - St Marys Limavady
U20 D Group 1
Castleblaney College 3 - 11 vs 0 - 3 St Josephs Crossmaglen
Colaiste Feirste - vs - St Marks Warrenpoint
U20 D Group 2
Pobalscoil Ghaoth Dobhair 7 - 16 vs 3 - 9 Colaiste Ailigh Letterkenny
U20 D Group 3
Holy Cross Strabane 2 - 9 vs 1 - 6 Colaiste Cholmcille Ballyshannon
Magh Ene Bundoran 5 - 6 vs 1 - 9 St Mogues Bawnboy
U20 D Group 4
Loreto Cavan 6 - 8 vs 4 - 5 Largy College Clones
St Patricks College Dungannon - vs - St Marys Newry
Sunday 01st November, 2015
Minor Club Championship
Carryduff (Down) 3 - 8 vs 4 - 9 O Neill Shamrocks (Monaghan)
Saturday 31st October, 2015
Senior Club Championship
Termon (Donegal) 0 - 7 vs 0 - 14 Donaghmoyne (Monaghan)
Friday 23rd October, 2015
U20 A Group 1
Assumption GS Ballinahinch - vs - St Ciarans Ballygawley
St Louis Carrickmacross 3 - 7 vs 5 - 23 St Ronans, College
U20 A Group 2
Loreto Omagh 3 - 5 vs 4 - 8 Mount Lourdes Enniskillen
U20 B Group 1
Moville - vs - Loreto Millford
U20 B Group 2
Thornhill Derry 9 - 14 vs 1 - 3 Rosses CS Donegal
U20 B Group 3
Colaiste Oiriall Ard Fea 7 - 15 vs 1 - 5 St Pauls Bessbrook
U20 B Group 4
Our Ladys Castleblaney 5 - 7 vs 0 - 10 St Patricks Academy
U20 C Group 1
Abbey Vocational Donegal 0 - 5 vs 3 - 16 St Columbas Glenties
U20 C Group 2
Aquinas Belfast - vs - St Louis Kilkeel
St Dominics Belfast 5 - 14 vs 3 - 8 St Malachys Castlewellen
U20 C Group 3
Bailleborough C C 2 - 9 vs 2 - 2 St Clares Ballyjamesduff
Beechill Monaghan - vs - Ballybay Community School
U20 C Group 4
St Genevieves Belfast - vs - St Louis Monaghan
U20 C Group 5
Our Ladys Newry 2 - 4 vs 8 - 16 Our Ladys & St Pats Belfast
Rathmore Belfast 5 - 11 vs 3 - 7 St Josephs Donaghmore
U20 C Group 6
Holy Trinity Cookstown 5 - 12 vs 3 - 4 Sacred Heart Omagh
St Catherines Armagh 6 - 12 vs 0 - 7 St Marys Limavady
U20 D Group 1
Colaiste Feirste 1 - 10 vs 5 - 13 Castleblaney College
St Marks Warrenpoint - vs - St Josephs Crossmaglen
U20 D Group 2
Pobail Scoil Falcarragh Donegal 5 - 0 vs 5 - 16 Pobalscoil Ghaoth Dobhair
U20 D Group 3
Colaiste Cholmcille Ballyshannon 0 - 6 vs 2 - 10 St Mogues Bawnboy
Holy Cross Strabane 5 - 4 vs 1 - 9 Magh Ene Bundoran
U20 D Group 4
Largy College Clones - vs - St Marys Newry
Loreto Cavan - vs - St Patricks College Dungannon
Sunday 18th October, 2015
Senior Club Championship
Errigal Ciaran (Tyrone) 1 - 6 vs 1 - 10 Termon (Donegal)
Lurgan (Cavan) 3 - 5 vs 2 - 13 Donaghmoyne (Monaghan)
Junior Club Championship
Steelstown (Derry) 4 - 12 vs 3 - 5 Buncrana (Donegal
O Neill Shamrocks (Monaghan) 6 - 18 vs 3 - 2 Brookborough (Fermanagh)
Saturday 17th October, 2015
Intermediate Club Championship
Donaghmoyne B (Monaghan) 6 - 12 vs 2 - 4 St John Bosco Newry
Glenelly (Tyrone) 4 - 12 vs 3 - 5 Lisnaskea (Fermanagh)
Friday 16th October, 2015
U16 A Group 1
Loreto Cavan 6 - 18 vs 1 - 4 St Ciarans Ballygawley
Mount Lourdes Enniskillen 3 - 16 vs 2 - 2 Moville
U16 A Group 2
St Patricks Academy 6 - 5 vs 7 - 14 Assumption GS Ballinahinch
St Ronans, College 5 - 4 vs 5 - 6 St Louis Carrickmacross
U16 B Group 1
St Malachys Castlewellen 5 - 7 vs 4 - 16 Our Ladys Castleblaney
U16 B Group 2
Loreto Millford 7 - 1 vs 3 - 8 St Pius X Magherafelt
U16 B Group 3
Sacred Heart Newry 3 - 10 vs 3 - 5 St Catherines Armagh
U16 C Group 1
Abbey Vocational Donegal 0 - 4 vs 6 - 6 St Columbas Glenties
Pobail Scoil Falcarragh Donegal 4 - 7 vs 6 - 10 Rosses CS Donegal
U16 C Group 2
St Genevieves Belfast 8 - 13 vs 1 - 3 Sacred Heart Omagh
St Louis Ballymena 0 - 7 vs 4 - 19 St Marys Magherafelt
U16 C Group 3
Our Ladys Newry 0 - 4 vs 5 - 6 St Louis Monaghan
U16 C Group 4
Holy Cross Strabane 3 - 9 vs 5 - 9 Carndonagh Community School
Thornhill Derry 16 - 13 vs 0 - 0 Scoil Mhuire Buncrana
U16 C Group 5
Rathmore Belfast 2 - 8 vs 3 - 4 Holy Trinity Cookstown
St Dominics Belfast 3 - 15 vs 1 - 7 Dean McGuirc Carrickmore
U16 C Group 6
Virginia College 1 - 4 vs 5 - 9 St Clares Ballyjamesduff
U16 D Group 1
Largy College Clones 9 - 22 vs 1 - 1 St Patricks Keady
Lismore Carigavon 2 - 4 vs 3 - 12 Ballybay Community School
U16 D Group 2
St Benedicts Randalstown 9 - 13 vs 0 - 0 Drumcree College
St Patricks Lisburn 0 - 1 vs 1 - 17 St Louises Belfast
U16 D Group 3
St Marks Warrenpoint 2 - 6 vs 4 - 4 Colaiste Feirste
St Marys Downpatrick - vs - St Josephs Crossmaglen
U16 D Group 4
Colaiste Cholmcille Ballyshannon 0 - 6 vs 0 - 7 Mulroy College
Pobalscoil Ghaoth Dobhair 7 - 16 vs 3 - 9 Colaiste Ailigh Letterkenny
U16 D Group 5
Deele College Raphoe - vs - St Mogues Bawnboy
St Comhghalls Lisnaskea 8 - 18 vs 1 - 0 St Fancheas Enniskillen
U16 D Group 6
St Josephs Coalisland 3 - 7 vs 9 - 7 St Pats Maghera
St Marys Limavady 4 - 10 vs 1 - 2 St Johns Dromore
U16 D Group 7
St Columbas Stranorlar 3 - 11 vs 4 - 6 Magh Ene Bundoran
Saturday 10th October, 2015
Senior Club Championship
Castlewellan (Down) 1 - 7 vs 1 - 17 Lurgan (Cavan)
Friday 09th October, 2015
U20 A Group 1
St Ciarans Ballygawley 4 - 16 vs 1 - 13 St Louis Carrickmacross
St Ronans, College 10 - 21 vs 0 - 8 Assumption GS Ballinahinch
U20 A Group 2
Loreto Cavan 4 - 7 vs 1 - 6 Loreto Omagh
U20 B Group 1
Loreto Letterkenny 9 - 17 vs 3 - 10 Moville
U20 B Group 2
St Marys Magherafelt - vs - Thornhill Derry
U20 B Group 3
Virginia College 5 - 7 vs 5 - 8 Colaiste Oiriall Ard Fea
U20 B Group 4
St Patricks Academy 7 - 7 vs 4 - 5 Sacred Heart Newry
U20 C Group 1
Dean McGuirc Carrickmore 6 - 10 vs 2 - 5 Abbey Vocational Donegal
U20 C Group 2
St Louis Kilkeel 4 - 6 vs 1 - 15 St Dominics Belfast
St Malachys Castlewellen 7 - 15 vs 1 - 5 Aquinas Belfast
U20 C Group 3
Ballybay Community School 4 - 9 vs 5 - 3 Bailleborough C C
St Clares Ballyjamesduff 6 - 14 vs 0 - 1 Beechill Monaghan
U20 C Group 4
St Pius X Magherafelt 3 - 7 vs 2 - 4 St Genevieves Belfast
U20 C Group 5
Our Ladys & St Pats Belfast 9 - 11 vs 1 - 11 Rathmore Belfast
St Josephs Donaghmore 8 - 6 vs 1 - 3 Our Ladys Newry
U20 C Group 6
Sacred Heart Omagh 2 - 8 vs 4 - 9 St Catherines Armagh
St Marys Limavady 1 - 5 vs 7 - 12 Holy Trinity Cookstown
U20 D Group 1
Castleblaney College - vs - St Marks Warrenpoint
St Josephs Crossmaglen 2 - 6 vs 1 - 12 Colaiste Feirste
U20 D Group 3
Magh Ene Bundoran 3 - 18 vs 3 - 4 Colaiste Cholmcille Ballyshannon
St Mogues Bawnboy 8 - 14 vs 7 - 11 Holy Cross Strabane
U20 D Group 4
St Marys Newry 1 - 3 vs 4 - 11 Loreto Cavan
St Patricks College Dungannon 2 - 5 vs 5 - 17 Largy College Clones
view all results here

LATEST FIXTURES

Friday 26th February, 2016
U14 D Foyle Shield Group 1
13:00 St Columbas Stranorlar vs Colaiste Cholmcille Ballyshannon TBC St Columbas Stranorlar
U14 D Foyle Shield Group 2
13:00 Castleblaney College vs Largy College Clones TBC Castleblaney College
13:00 St Aidans Derrylin vs St Fancheas Enniskillen TBC St Aidans Derrylin
U14 D Foyle Shield Group 3
13:00 St Dominics Belfast vs Colaiste Feirste TBC St Dominics Belfast
13:00 St Josephs Coalisland vs St Marks Warrenpoint TBC St Josephs Coalisland
U14 D Bann Shield Group 1
13:00 Lismore Carigavon vs Aquinas Belfast TBC Lismore Carigavon
13:00 St Louises Belfast vs St Genevieves Belfast TBC St Louises Belfast
U14 D Bann Shield Group 2
13:00 Mulroy College vs St Comhghalls Lisnaskea TBC Mulroy College
U14 D Erne Shield Group 1
13:00 St Marys Newry vs Victoria College Belfast TBC St Marys Newry
U14 D Erne Shield Group 2
13:00 St Marys Limavady vs St Marys Derry TBC St Marys Limavady
U14 D Erne Shield Group 3
13:00 St Patricks Academy vs St Mogues Bawnboy TBC St Patricks Academy
U14 D Erne Shield Group 4
13:00 Gairmscoil Chu Uladh vs St Marys Claudy TBC Gairmscoil Chu Uladh
13:00 St Aidans Cootehill vs Holy Trinity Cookstown TBC St Aidans Cootehill
U14 D Lagan Shield Group 1
13:00 Our Ladys & St Pats Belfast vs St Marys Downpatrick TBC Our Ladys & St Pats Belfast
13:00 St Patricks Bambridge vs Mercy College TBC St Patricks Bambridge
U14 D Lagan Shield Group 2
13:00 Dungannon Integrated College vs St Catherines Killybegs TBC Dungannon Integrated College
13:00 St Johns Dromore vs St Josephs Donaghmore TBC St Johns Dromore
U14 D Lagan Shield Group 3
13:00 Loreto Cavan vs St Patricks Dungannon TBC Loreto Cavan
13:00 St Pius X Magherafelt vs St Patricks Keady TBC St Pius X Magherafelt
Friday 11th March, 2016
U14 D Foyle Shield Group 1
13:00 Colaiste Cholmcille Ballyshannon vs Colaiste Ailigh Letterkenny TBC Colaiste Cholmcille Ballyshannon
U14 D Foyle Shield Group 2
13:00 Castleblaney College vs St Aidans Derrylin TBC Castleblaney College
13:00 St Fancheas Enniskillen vs Largy College Clones TBC St Fancheas Enniskillen
U14 D Foyle Shield Group 3
13:00 St Josephs Coalisland vs St Dominics Belfast TBC St Josephs Coalisland
13:00 St Marks Warrenpoint vs Colaiste Feirste TBC St Marks Warrenpoint
U14 D Bann Shield Group 1
13:00 Aquinas Belfast vs St Genevieves Belfast TBC Aquinas Belfast
13:00 Lismore Carigavon vs St Louises Belfast TBC Lismore Carigavon
U14 D Bann Shield Group 2
13:00 St Comhghalls Lisnaskea vs Magh Ene Bundoran TBC St Comhghalls Lisnaskea
U14 D Erne Shield Group 1
13:00 Victoria College Belfast vs St Benedicts Randalstown TBC Victoria College Belfast
U14 D Erne Shield Group 2
13:00 St Marys Derry vs Deele College Raphoe TBC St Marys Derry
U14 D Erne Shield Group 3
13:00 St Mogues Bawnboy vs St Josephs Crossmaglen TBC St Mogues Fermanagh
U14 D Erne Shield Group 4
13:00 Holy Trinity Cookstown vs St Marys Claudy TBC Holy Trinity Cookstown
13:00 St Aidans Cootehill vs Gairmscoil Chu Uladh TBC St Aidans Cootehill
U14 D Lagan Shield Group 1
13:00 Mercy College vs St Marys Downpatrick TBC Mercy College
U14 D Lagan Shield Group 2
13:00 Dungannon Integrated College vs St Johns Dromore TBC Dungannon Integrated College
13:00 St Catherines Killybegs vs St Josephs Donaghmore TBC St Catherines Killybegs
U14 D Lagan Shield Group 3
13:00 St Patricks Keady vs St Patricks Dungannon TBC St Patricks Keady
13:00 St Pius X Magherafelt vs Loreto Cavan TBC St Pius X Magherafelt
view all fixtures here

Facebook

EVENT LISTING